Tuesday, February 2, 2010

Stupid, dumb, idiot. :D

Damn man. Were you & your friend trying to make me jealous by telling out those stories? Hahaha im sorry. But seriously, those stories didnt affect me AT ALL. :D You guys were just looking plain stupid & idiot. Haha. Im happy for you & her. Cute couple? Alolooooooooo. Patut la pun. Sebab sorang tu macam budak umur 12 tahun. HAHAHA :D & your friend? Sumpah poyo. Patut la pun korang dapat jadi roommate. Ceh. Eh i shouldnt be kutuk-ing you guys here. Sebab it will make me look dumb. OH & BTW, THANKS FOR GIVING ME MY THINGS BACK. & I NEED MY EARPHONE, THANK YOU VERY MUCH! :D

No comments:

Post a Comment